Categoria: Damas 6ta
Zona:  
A
Nro Equipo / Jugador Rank 1 2 3 Ptos Dif. Sets Dif. Game Pos
1
AVP Padel
Frias, Renata / Otegui, Debora
Victoria / María Teresa
 400       4 4 13  
       
2
AVP Padel
Alvarez, Patricia / Bruno, Natalia
Hernández / No Definida
 140       3 -1 -6  
       
3
AVP Padel
Ferro, Valeria / Garcilazo, Mariela
Victoria / No Definida
 130       2 -3 -7  
       

Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
DA601
Victoria Padel C2
   
  Hernández / No Definida
 vs  Victoria / María Teresa
Alvarez / Bruno Frias / Otegui
Sábado 22/06/2019 14:15 1/6 3/6
DA602
Victoria Padel C1
   
  Victoria / No Definida
 vs  Hernández / No Definida
Ferro / Garcilazo Alvarez / Bruno
Sábado 22/06/2019 16:45 3/6 6/3 4/6
DA603
Padel Zone C1
   
Victoria / María Teresa
 vs  Victoria / No Definida
 
Frias / Otegui Ferro / Garcilazo
Sábado 22/06/2019 19:15 6/3 6/4
Impreso: Miércoles 23/8/2019 - 11:53:48
                   



Categoria: Damas 6ta
Zona:  
B
Nro Equipo / Jugador Rank 1 2 3 Ptos Dif. Sets Dif. Game Pos
1
AVP Padel
Muñoz, Mara / Pedemonte, Ana
No Definida / Victoria
 140       3 1 -1  
       
2
AVP Padel
Calderon, Stella / Bonetto, Ivana
No Definida / Victoria
 340       3 0 2  
       
3
AVP Padel
Graf, Evelyn / Cesarego, Romina
No Definida / Victoria
 50       3 -1 -1  
       

Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
DA604
El Circulo Padel C2
   
No Definida / Victoria
 vs  No Definida / Victoria
 
Calderon / Bonetto Graf / Cesarego
Sábado 22/06/2019 15:30 7/6x 6/3
DA605
Padel Zone C1
   
No Definida / Victoria
 vs  No Definida / Victoria
 
Muñoz / Pedemonte Calderon / Bonetto
Sábado 22/06/2019 13:00 7/6x 7/6x
DA606
El Circulo Padel C2
   
No Definida / Victoria
 vs  No Definida / Victoria
 
Graf / Cesarego Muñoz / Pedemonte
Sábado 22/06/2019 18:00 3/6 7/6x 6/1
Impreso: Miércoles 23/8/2019 - 11:53:48
                   




Categoria: Damas 6ta
Zona:  
C
Nro Equipo / Jugador Rank 1 2 3 Ptos Dif. Sets Dif. Game Pos
1
AVP Padel
Albrile, Analía / Martinez, Karen
Hernández / No Definida
 210       4 4 20  
       
2
AVP Padel
Villa, Florencia / Álvarez , Josefina
María Teresa / Hernández
 0       3 0 4  
       
3
AVP Padel
Colazo, Norma / Villanueva, Ana Paula
No Definida / Nogoyá
 150       0 -4 -24  
       

Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
DA607
El Circulo Padel C2
   
  María Teresa / Hernández
 vs  Hernández / No Definida
Villa / Álvarez Albrile / Martinez
Sábado 22/06/2019 16:45 2/6 2/6
DA608
El Circulo Padel C2
   
  No Definida / Nogoyá
 vs  María Teresa / Hernández
Colazo / Villanueva Villa / Álvarez
Sábado 22/06/2019 19:15 Descalif.
DA609
El Circulo Padel C1
   
Hernández / No Definida
 vs  No Definida / Nogoyá
 
Albrile / Martinez Colazo / Villanueva
Sábado 22/06/2019 14:15 Descalif.
Impreso: Miércoles 23/8/2019 - 11:53:48
                   



Categoria: Damas 6ta
Zona:  
D
Nro Equipo / Jugador Rank 1 2 3 Ptos Dif. Sets Dif. Game Pos
1
AVP Padel
Llantada, Valeria / Jauregui, Andrea
No Definida / No Definida
 180       3 1 -1  
       
2
AVP Padel
Marinelli, Rosa María / Brassesco, Mariela
Victoria / Localidad NO Definida
 160       3 0 2  
       
3
AVP Padel
Benencio, Maria Gabriela / Esquivel, Mónica
Hernández / Hernández
 0       3 -1 -1  
       

Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
DA610
Victoria Padel C1
   
  Hernández / Hernández
 vs  Victoria / No Definido
Benencio / Esquivel Marinelli / Brassesco
Sábado 22/06/2019 20:30 4/6 2/6
DA611
La Reja Padel C1
   
  No Definida / No Definida
 vs  Hernández / Hernández
Llantada / Jauregui Benencio / Esquivel
Sábado 22/06/2019 18:00 6/4 3/6 2/6
DA612
El Circulo Padel C2
   
  Victoria / No Definido
 vs  No Definida / No Definida
Marinelli / Brassesco Llantada / Jauregui
Sábado 22/06/2019 14:15 5/7 5/7
Impreso: Miércoles 23/8/2019 - 11:53:48